WeChat
WhatsApp
Search
EnglishDeutschAfrikaansBahasa IndonesiaEspañolHrvatskiРусский
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Assemble Gearbox
How To Assemble Gearbox?
2023-10-25
Cylinder Head Assembly
FAW Cylinder Head Assembly
2023-10-26
Assemble Gearbox
How To Assemble Gearbox?
2023-10-25
Cylinder Head Assembly
FAW Cylinder Head Assembly
2023-10-26

Beiben Air Conditioning Assembly

  • The Beiben Air Conditioning Assembly is a comprehensive unit that consists of various components designed to provide efficient cooling and air conditioning for the vehicle. Here is a list of the components included in the assembly:
  • UNIT HEATER: This component helps in heating the air for the air conditioning system.
    WASHER-M6: A washer with an M6 size used for installation.
    SCREW-M6: An M6-sized screw to secure the components in place.
    AC EC CONTROL ASSY: This assembly is responsible for controlling the air conditioning system.
    EAVP ASSY: The EAVP assembly regulates the airflow and temperature.
    NUT-M6: An M6-sized nut used for fastening purposes.
    WASHER-M6: Another washer in M6 size.
    BOLT-M6: An M6-sized bolt for fastening the components together.
    BOLT-M6: Another M6-sized bolt used in the assembly process.
    FIXING HOSE BRACKET: This bracket is used to hold the hoses in place.
    COMPRESSORS EXHAUST HOSE ASSY: This assembly is responsible for directing the exhaust from the compressor.
    HIGH-PRESSURE HOSE ASSY: It is a hose assembly designed to handle high-pressure refrigerant.
    HIGH-PRESSURE HOSE ASSY: Another high-pressure hose assembly.
    WASHER-M10: A washer in M10 size.
    BOLT-M10: An M10-sized bolt used for securing components.

Product Parameters of Beiben Air Conditioning Assembly

Air Conditioning Assembly
Air Conditioning Assembly
  • CONDENSER ASSY: The condenser assembly assists in cooling the compressed refrigerant.
    CONDENSER ASSY: Another condenser assembly.
    BODY WIRING HARNESS: This harness connects the electrical components to the vehicle’s body.HOSE CLAMP: A clamp used to secure hoses and prevent leaks.
    NUT-M10: An M10-sized nut used for fastening purposes.
    COMPRESSORS HOSE BRACKET: This bracket is used to support the compressor hoses.
    COMPRESSORS ASSY: This assembly houses the compressor, a crucial component of the air conditioning system.
    HVAC BRACKET ASSY: The HVAC bracket assembly provides support for the air conditioning unit.
    BOLT-M8: An M8-sized bolt for securing purposes.
    WASHER-M8: A washer in M8 size.
    DRIVE BELT: The drive belt is responsible for transmitting power to the air conditioning components.
    WIRING HARNESS: This harness connects the electrical components of the air conditioning system.
  • With the combination of these components, the Beiben Air Conditioning Assembly offers efficient cooling and air conditioning performance. Regular maintenance and inspection are necessary to ensure its proper functioning and longevity.
Catalog NumberEnglish namePart NumberBase number
01UNIT HEATER514 830 01 611
02WASHER-M6M 100097 0061004
03WASHER-M6M 100093 0060004
04SCREW-M6M 100818 0061034
05AC EC CONTROL ASSY571 830 01 851
06EAVP ASSY571 830 01 581
07NUT-M6M 106177 0060033
08NUT-M6M 106177 0060032
09WASHER-M6M 100097 0061002
10WASHER-M6M 100093 0060002
11BOLT-M6M 105783 0060732
12WASHER-M6M 100093 0060001
13BOLT-M6M 105783 0061031
14WASHER-M6M 100097 0061001
15PIPE CLAMP514 830 00 722
16FIXING HOSE BRACKET514 831 01 121
17SCREW-M6M 100818 0061032
18WASHER-M6M 100093 0060002
19WASHER-M6M 100097 0061002
20COMPRESSORS EXHAUST HOSE ASSY571 830 11 631
21HIGH-PRESSURE HOSE ASSY514 830 10 961
Catalog NumberEnglish namePart NumberBase number
22NUT-M10M 106184 0100034
23WASHER-M10M 100093 0101004
24WASHER-M10M 100097 0102004
25BOLT-M10M 105783 0101064
26COMPRESSORS INTAKE HOSE ASSY571 830 10 631
27CONDENSER ASSY571 830 05 601
28BODY WIRING HARNESS571 830 12 211
29BOLT-M6M 105783 0061031
30WASHER-M6M 100093 0060001
31WASHER-M6M 100097 0061001
32HOSE CLAMP514 830 00 721
33NUT-M10M 106170 0101001
34WASHER-M10M 100093 0101001
35WASHER-M10M 100097 0102001
36COMPRESSORS HOSE    BRACKET881 831 04 141
37BOLT-M10M 105783 0101061
38COMPRESSORS ASSY571 830 02 041
39BOLT-M10M 105783 0101024
40WASHER-M10M 100093 0101004
41WASHER-M10M 100097 0102004
Catalog NumberEnglish namePart NumberBase number
42NUT-M10M 106170 0101004
43BOLT-M10M 105783 0101064
44WASHER-M10M 100093 0101004
45WASHER-M10M 100097 0102004
46HVAC BRACKET ASSY514 830 07 141
47BOLT-M8M 105783 0081051
48WASHER-M8M 100097 0087001
49WASHER-M8M 100093 0081011
50DRIVE BELT514 832 01 841
51WIRING HARNESS571 830 01 211
52WASHER-M6M 100097 0061001
53WASHER-M6M 100093 0060001
54BOLT-M6M 105783 0060731
55WASHER-M5M 100097 0050004
56WASHER-M5M 100093 0050004
57SCREW-M4.8M 100845 0480504
58SCREW-M5M 100818 0051121
59WASHER-M5M 100093 0050001
60WASHER-M5M 100096 0050001
61FAN ASSY571 830 01 081
62WARM WATER PIPE514 830 01 151
63HOSE CLAMPN 916017 0200002
Catalog NumberEnglish namePart NumberBase number
01SKYLIGHT ASSY571 830 02 421
02SEALING GASKET381 837 03 981
03SEALING GASKET381 836 00 431
04SKYLIGHT INTERNAL
DECORATIVE PLATE
571 836 01 011
05SEALING FRAME514 837 00 302
06WASHER-M8M 107245 0080006
07SCREW -M8M 100818 0080626
08EXPAND SCREW571 836 00 3210
Online 24 hours a day

For more details on the trucks

Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended
Яндекс.Метрика