WeChat
WhatsApp
Search
EnglishDeutschAfrikaansBahasa IndonesiaEspañolHrvatskiРусский
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Beiben Body In White
Beiben Body In White
2023-10-28
Front Grill
Beiben Front Grill
2023-10-28

Beiben Transmission

  • The Beiben Transmission is a comprehensive assembly that consists of various components, including the Bracketassembly, Nut DIN73B-M8, Bracket, Rubberwasher, Supporting Pin, Bracket Assembly, Archrubber Washie, Connecting Tube, Hex Bolt M8X40-8.8, Complete Gear Shifting Lever assembly, Nut, Drawing Arm Assembly, Bush, Seal, Detachable Spring Flange, Knuckle Bearing, Handle of Gearshifting Lever, Boot, Pressure Washer, Spacer Ring, Sealing Ring, and Hex Blot. These components are meticulously engineered to ensure optimum performance and durability.
  • The Bracketassembly and Bracket provide robust support, while the Nut DIN73B-M8 secures the components firmly in place. The Rubberwasher and Archrubber Washie act as protective buffers and help absorb vibrations. The Supporting Pin offers additional stability, enhancing the overall performance of the transmission.

Product Parameters of Beiben Transmission

Transmission
Beiben Transmission
Transmission
  • With the Complete Gear Shifting Lever assembly and Drawing Arm Assembly, precise gear shifting is achieved. The Nut ensures a secure connection, while the Bush and Seal prevent leakage and maintain transmission integrity. The Detachable Spring Flange enhances flexibility during disassembly and maintenance.
  • The Knuckle Bearing and Handle of Gearshifting Lever contribute to smooth and efficient gear shifting. The Boot safeguards the gear lever mechanism from dust and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance. The Pressure Washer, Spacer Ring, and Sealing Ring offer further protection and enhance the sealing capabilities of the transmission. The Hex Blot provides secure fastening.
  • Beiben Transmission is designed with meticulous attention to detail, ensuring a reliable and efficient performance. Whether you require seamless gear shifting or enhanced durability, the Beiben Transmission with its comprehensive components will meet your needs.
ID#Part Name EnglishPart NumberQuantity
1BracketassemblyA CX 385 260 19 621
2Nut DIN73B-M8M 113681 0080434
3BracketA CX 385 268 39 401
4BracketA CX 385 268 40 401
5RubberwasherA CX 385 268 03 921
6BracketA CX 389 268 05 401
7Supporting PinA CX 385 268 14 741
8Bracket AssemblyA CX 389 260 52 621
9Archrubber WashieA CX 385 268 04 922
10Connecting TubeA CX 389 268 05 254
11BracketA CX 385 268 16 402
12Hex Bolt M8X40-8.8A CX 001 990 43 044
13Complete Gear Shifting
Lever assembly
A 209 260 70 391
14NutN 000934 0100041
15Drawing Arm Assembly209 260 10 391
16NutA CX 000 990 65 501
17BushA CX 620 268 01 501
18SealA CX 620 268 01 962
ID#Part Name EnglishPart NumberQuantity
19Detachable Spring FlangeN 000472 0420012
20Knuckle BearingA CX 001 981 39 311
22Handle of Gearshifting LeverA CX 511 268 01 421
23BootA CX 620 268 00 971
24Pressure WasherN 900055 0180011
25Spacer RingA CX 385 268 01 531
26Sealing RingA CX 000 997 86 481
27Hex BlotA CX 001 990 95 041
ID#Part Name EnglishPart NumberQuantity
1Hex Bolt M10X80-0.9A CX 001 990 95 041
2Sealing RingA CX 000 997 86 482
3Fork JointA CX 385 268 13 231
4Return SpringA CX 385 993 01 201
5Connecting SleeveA CX 385 268 05 281
6Connecting SleeveA CX 385 268 04 281
7BushA CX 620 268 01 501
8Telescopic DrivershaftA CX 385 268 49 251
9Telescopic DrivershaftA CX 385 268 50 251
10Telescopic DrivershaftA CX 385 268 51 251
11Limting HookA CX 620 268 00 161
12BushA CX 620 992 00 031
13Fork JointA CX 385 268 12 231
14Hex NutA CX 000 990 65 501
15Split PinN 000094 0020592
16Return SpringA CX 385 993 00 201
17Pressure WasherN 900055 0080012
18Pressure CylinderA CX 385 260 05 631
ID#Part Name EnglishPart NumberQuantity
19PinN 001444 0082351
20Spacer RingA CX 385 268 01 531
21PinN 0014440082341
22BracketA CX 385 268 58 402
23Conne Cting TubeA CX 385 268 52 251
24ShimA CX 385 268 07 761
25BoltN 006912 0100212
26BracketA CX 385 268 38 401
27Connecting Sleeve506 268 03 401
28Bend Drivershaft520 260 10 331
29Bracket511 268 04 401
30Adjustsleeve506 268 10 881
31BracketA CX 385 268 23 401
32Hex Nut M8-10A CX 000 990 63 504
33Guide BushingA CX 385 268 05 381
ID#Part Name EnglishPart NumberQuantity
1COMPRESSED AIR PIPE ASSY01626004491
2HOLLOW BOL00099708341
3FIXING CLIP00099412481
4ELASTIC WASHER00099400471
Online 24 hours a day

For more details on the trucks

Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended
Яндекс.Метрика