WeChat
WhatsApp
Search
EnglishDeutschAfrikaansBahasa IndonesiaEspañolHrvatskiРусский
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Water Pump
FAW Water Pump
2023-11-01
Foton Bonnet Locking Device Assembly
Foton Bonnet Locking Device Assembly
2023-11-02
Water Pump
FAW Water Pump
2023-11-01
Foton Bonnet Locking Device Assembly
Foton Bonnet Locking Device Assembly
2023-11-02

Foton Lift Installation Assembly

The Foton Lift Installation Assembly includes a range of components designed for efficient and effective lift installation. Each component ensures optimal performance and safety.

Product Parameters of Foton Lift Installation Assembly

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY
  • Control Handle Locating Assembly: Ensures precise control and maneuverability during lift operation.
    Tool Kit: Provides essential tools for assembly, maintenance, and repair.
    Adjusting Handle Head Assembly: Enables easy adjustment of the lift for various lifting requirements.
    Washer: Provides a secure connection between different components.
    Locating Nut: Ensures proper positioning and stability of the assembly.
    Pin: Secures different parts of the assembly together.
    Force Adjusting Position Mark: Allows for precise force adjustment during lift operation.
    Position Adjusting Position Mark: Enables accurate positioning of the lift in different situations.
    Respirator Cover: Protects the lift’s respiratory system from dust and debris.
    Snap Ring: Holds components in place while allowing for easy removal if needed.
    Seat Plate: Provides a comfortable and secure seating area during lift operation.
    Breath Filter Element: Filters and purifies the lift’s air intake for a clean and safe working environment.
    Breather Bracket: Supports the breather system and ensures proper ventilation.
    Breather Connecting Pipe Weldment: Connects different breather components for seamless operation.
    Spring Washer: Provides tension and assistance in component alignment.
    Oil Filling Pipe Weldment: Facilitates easy and efficient oil filling for the lift’s hydraulic system.
    O-Seal Ring: Creates a secure seal to prevent oil leakage.
    Oil Dipstick Unit: Allows for easy monitoring of oil levels in the lift.
    8.8-A3L Stud: Provides strong and reliable connections between components.
    Oil Conveying Pipe Nut: Ensures a leak-free connection in the oil conveying system.
    Combined Seal Gasket: Provides a tight seal and prevents oil leakage.
    Oil Discharging Pipe Weldment Assembly: Facilitates efficient oil discharge from the lift.
    Hollow Bolt: Connects different components while allowing fluid flow.
    Lifter and Operation Assembly: Controls the lifting function and overall operation of the lift.
    Washer 10: Supports and secures other components during assembly.
    Hose Ring Hoop: Provides a secure connection for hydraulic hoses.
    Breather Connecting Rubber Hose 2: Allows for flexibility and connection in the breather system.
    Plug, Threaded: Seals openings and prevents fluid leakage.
    Oil Pipe Plug Assembly: Ensures a secure seal for oil pipes.
    Handle Wheel Assembly I: Enables manual operation and control of the lift.
    Combined Gasket: Provides a secure and leak-free seal between components.
    Cover Plate: Protects and conceals certain areas of the assembly.
    Tension Rubber Sleeve: Provides tension and support for various components.
    Adjusting Nut: Enables adjustment and fine-tuning of the lift’s performance.
    Sector Plate Supporting Bush: Supports and stabilizes the sector plate during lift operation.
  • Each component in the Foton Lift Installation Assembly is designed to work synergistically, providing a reliable and efficient lift installation process. Whether it’s adjusting, securing, filtering, or controlling, these components ensure a seamless and safe lift operation.
No. Code Description Quantity
0 FT300.55B.023 CONTROL HANDLE LOCATING ASSEMBLY 1
0 TB-B02223 TOOL KIT 1
1 FT65.57.014 ADJUSTING HANDLE HEAD ASSEMBLY 2
2 FT300.55B.133 LOCATING BENDING PLATE 2
3 GBT818-M5X16 SCREW 4
4 GBT93-5 WASHER 4
5 FT300.55B.131 WASHER 4
6 FT300.55B.132 LOCATING NUT 2
7 GBT91-1.6X12-A0P PIN 1
8 FT300.55B.135 FORCE ADJUSTING POSITION MARK 1
9 FT300.55B.134 POSITION ADJUSTING POSITION MARK 1
No. Code Description Quantity
1 FT300.55B.016c 1
1.1 FT700.55D.136 RESPIRATOR COVER 1
1.1 FT700.55D.136 RESPIRATOR COVER 1
1.2 GBT893.1-26 SNAP RING 1
1.3 FT650.40.167 SEAT PLATE 2
1.4 FT700.55D.109 BREATH FILTER ELEMENT 1
1.5 FT300.55B.164 BREATHER BRACKET 1
1.6 FT300.55B.027A BREATHER CONNECTING PIPE WELDMENT 1
10 GBT5783-M8X25-A2L BOLT 2
11 GBT93-8-AOP SPRING WASHER 4
12 FT300.55B.026 OIL FILLING PIPE WELDMENT 1
13 GBT3452.1-32.5X1.8G O-SEAL RING 1
14 FT300.55B.022a OIL DIPSTICK UNIT 1
15 GBT6170-M12-A3L NUT 2
16 GBT93-12-AOP WASHER 9
17 TB300.55-01 8.8-A3L STUD 2
18 FT500A.55.104 BOLT 2
19 FT300.55B.121a OIL CONVEYING PIPE NUT 1
2 GBT5783-M10X20-A3L BOLT 3
20 JBT982-22 COMBINED SEAL GASKET 3
21 FT300.55B.024 OIL DISCHARGING PIPE WELDMENT ASSEMBLY 1
22 FT300.58.101 HOLLOW BOLT 1
23 GBT5783-M12X40-A3L BOLT 3
24 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
24 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
No. Code Description Quantity
25 GBT5782-M12X100-A3L BOLT 2
3 GBT97.1-10-AOP WASHER 4
4 GBT93-10 WASHER 10 2
5 GBT6170-M10-A2L NUT 2
6 GBT5783-M8X30-8.8-A2L BOLT 2
7 Q67512 HOSE RING HOOP 2
8 FT300.55B.169 BREATHER CONNECTING RUBBER HOSE 2 1
9 TA700.55A.7 PLUG,THREADED 1
9 FT300.55B.029 OIL PIPE PLUG ASSEMBLY 1
9.1 FT700.55D.029 HANDLE WHEEL ASSEMBLY I 1
9.2 JBT982-8 COMBINED GASKET 1
9.3 FT700.55D.129 COVER PLATE 1
9.4 FT300.55B.165 TENSION RUBBER SLEEVE 1
9.5 FT300.55B.166 ADJUSTING NUT 1
9.6 GBT91-3.2X16-A0P PIN 1
No. Code Description Quantity
1 GBT91-2X12 PIN 4
10 GBT6170-M10 NUT M10 2
11 GBT93-10 WASHER 10 2
12 GBT97.1-10 WASHER 10 2
13 25.55.137 SECTOR PLATE SUPPORTING BUSH 2
14 GBT901-M10X70 STUD 2
15 FT500B.55.109 SECTOR PLATE SEAT 1
16 GBT1099-4X13 KEY 2
16 GBT1099-4X13 KEY 2
17 FT500B.55.018 POSITION ADJUSTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL 1
    SLEEVE ASSEMBLY  
17 FT500B.55.018   1
18 GBT1235-20X2.4 POSITION ADJUSTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL 1
19 GBT1235-10X1.9 SLEEVE ASSEMBLY 1
2 GBT62-M6 O-RING 2
20 GBT1235-48X3.5 O-RING 1
    WIN NUT  
21 25.55.143 O-RING 2
22 KM550.55.124   2
23 KM550.55.123 PIN 1
24 GBT97.1-6   2
25 FT500A.55.109 POSITION ADJUSTING LEVER 2
    WASHER 6  
26 FT500B.55.017 PULL SPRING 1
27 FT500B.55.112   1
28 25.55.221 FORCE ADJUSTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL 1
29 KM550.55.127 WELDMENT ASSEMBLY 1
No. Code Description Quantity
30 GBT6170-M12 NUT 1
31 YT300A.55.113 FORCE ADJUSTING PUSH ROD 1
32 GBT68-M4X10-A2L 2
33 TB504.552-04 HANDLE HEAD ASSEMBLY 2
4 25.55.131 HANDLE PRESSING SPRING 2
5 FT300.55.193 FORCE ADJUSTING SECTOR PLATE 1
6 FT300.55.024 FORCE ADJUSTING HANDLE WELDMENT 1
7 25.55.132 ASSEMBLY 2
8 FT300.55.025 HANDLE PRESSING SCREW 1
9 FT300.55.195 POSITION ADJUSTING HANDLE WELDMENT 1
ASSEMBLY
POSITION ADJUSTING SECTOR PLATE
No. Code Description Quantity
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
1 GBT5782-M8X45 BOLT 4
10 T30.57.144B ONE-WAY VALVE SPRING 1
11 GBT3452.1-19X2.65 O-SEAL RING 1
12 T30.57.142B ONE-WAY VALVE BODY 1
13 T30.57.143B ONE-WAY VALVE SEAT 1
14 KM550.55.120E DISTRIBUTOR HOUSING 1
15 JBT982-10 COMBINED SEAL GASKET 2
15 JBT982-10 COMBINED SEAL GASKET 2
16 JBT1000-M10X1 HEXAGON SCREW PLUG 2
17 FT500B.55.246 INTERCEPTING VALVE 1
18 GBT3452.1-11.8X2.65 O RING 1
18 GBT3452.1-11.8X2.65 O-SEAL RING 1
19 FT500B.55.107 DISTRIBUTOR SUPPORT SEAT 1
2 GBT93-8 WASHER 8 8
20 TS300B.55.211 SPRING SEAT OF SAFETY VALVE 1
21 TS300B.55.210 ALUMINUM GASKET 1
22 12.55.218 SAFETY VALVE SPRING 1
23 TS300B.55.209 SAFETY VALVE BODY 1
24 GB308-89 STEEL BALL Φ6 II 1
25 GBT6173-M16X1.5 HEXAGON NUT 1
26 TS300B.55.251 SCREW 1
27 GBT3452.1-13.2X2.65 O-SEAL RING 1
28 KM550.55.023 PISTON 1
No. Code Description Quantity
29 520.55.143 RETAINER RING 1
3 GBT5782-M8X50 BOLT 4
30 GBT3452.1-90X5.3 O-SEAL RING 1
31 FT500B.55.106 OIL CYLINDER BODY 1
32 GBT3452.1-17X2.65 O-RING 4
4 JBT1000-M12X1.5 HEXAGON SCREW PLUG 2
5 JBT982-12 COMBINED SEAL GASKET 2
6 GBT3452.1-25.7X2.65 O-SEAL RING 1
6 GBT3452.1-25.7X2.65 O-SEAL RING 1
7 GBT1235-24X2.4 O-RING 1
8 YT300A.55.124 ONE-WAY VALVE SLEEVE 1
9 T30.57.164 ONE-WAY VALVE BODY GASKET 1
No. Code Description Quantity
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
1 TS300B.55.187 ADJUSTING VALVE 1
10 TS300.55.172 MAIN CONTROL VALVE 1
11 25.55.184 SPRING 1
12 25.55.176 OIL RETURN VALVE REAR PLUG 1
13 GBT5783-M6X20 BOLT 4
14 KR130.55.183 VALVE FRONT COVER 1
15 25.55.181 MAIN CONTROL VALVE SPRING 1
16 GBT1235-26X2.4 O-RING 3
17 TS300.55.217 MAIN CONTROL VALVE SLEEVE 1
2 GBT1235-8X1.9 O-RING 1
3 KR130.55.105 SEAL SLEEVE 1
4 GBT3452.1-19X1.8 O-SEAL RING 2
5 GBT1235-22X2.4 O-RING 1
6 KR130.55.103 OIL RETURN VALVE BODY 1
7 25.55.180 LIMIT PLATE 1
8 GBT93-6 WASHER 8
9 GBT5783-M6X10 BOLT 4
No.CodeDescriptionQuantity
0FT500A.55.010LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY1
0FT500A.55.010LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY1
1GBT879-4X20PIN1
10FT500A.55.104BLIFTER UPPER COVER1
11GBT93-8WASHER 811
12GBT5781-M8X20 7
13GBT5781-M8X35 4
1425.55.146LPUSH ROD SLEEVE1
1525.55.145LFORCE ADJUSTING SEAL SLEEVE1
16GBT1235-11X1.9O-RING1
17GBT3452.1-16X1.8O-SEAL RING1
1825.55.158SPRING ROD1
1925.55.159SPRING SEAT1
2E300.55.140ASPEED DROP VALVE HAND WHEEL1
2E300.55.140ASPEED DROP VALVE HAND WHEEL1
2025.55.157FORCE ADJUSTING SPRING1
2125.55.160SPRING PRESSURE PLATE1
2225.55.161NUT1
23GBT119-C4X14PIN1
2425.55.162DUSTPROOF COVER1
25GBT119-B3X40PIN1
26YT300A.55.121UPPER PULL ROD CONNECTING JOINT1
27GBT91-5X36PIN2
28GBT97.1-22WASHER1
2925.56.030LOCKING PIN AND RING ASSEMBLY1
No. Code Description Quantity
3 GBT3452.1-11.2X2.65 O-SEAL RING 2
30 GBT97.1-20 WASHER 1
31 FT500A.55.128 UPPER SUSPENSION POINT ROCKER SEAT 1
32 450.55.167 ROCKER CONNECTING PIN 1
33 FT500A.55B.182 ROCKER FRONT CONNECTING PIN 1
34 FT500A.55.106 ROCKER UPPER CONNECTING PIN 1
35 FT500B.55.130A UPPER JOINT ROCKER ARM 1
4 YT300A.55.116 LOW SPEED CONTROL LEVER 1
5 GBT91-4X20 PIN 1
6 JBT982-22 COMBINED SEAL GASKET 1
7 GBT5786-M22X1.5X20 BOLT 1
8 TB504.551A.1-01 LIFTER HOUSING 1
9 FT500A.55.103 UPPER COVER PAPER GASKET 1
No. Code Description Quantity
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
1 300.55.130 PLUG 1
10 FT500B.55.102 OIL INLET CONNECTING PLATE PAPER GASKET 1
11 GBT3452.1-15X1.8 O-SEAL RING 2
12 FT500B.55.103 OIL INLET PIPE 1
13 GBT3452.1-22.4X1.8 O-RING 1
14 FT500B.55.197 PLUG 1
15 GBT1235-24X2.4 O-RING 1
16 TS300B.55.110 SPRING HOOK 1
17 GBT898-AM16X40 STUD 2
18 FT500B.55.118 LOCK SHIM 1
19 GBT6170-M16 NUT 2
2 GBT3452.1-15X2.65 O RING 1
20 FT500B.55.120 WASHER 1
21 FT500B.55.121 LOCK SHIM 1
22 FT500B.55.125 OIL CYLINDER BOLT 0
3 300.55.131-132 ADJUSTING WASHER 9999
4 300.55.133 SAFTY VALVE SPRING OF OIL CYLINDER 1
5 300.55.134 SAFTY VALVE BODY OF CYLINDER 1
6 FT500B.55.108A OIL INLET CONNECTING PLATE 1
7 GBT93-10 WASHER 10 6
8 GBT5781-M10X30 4
9 GBT5783-M10X25 BOLT 2
No. Code Description Quantity
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
0 FT500A.55.010 LIFTER AND OPERATION ASSEMBLY 1
1 GBT5781-M10X20 BOLT 2
1 GBT5781-M10X20 2
10 FT500B.55.113E INNER LIFTING ARM 1
11 FT500B.55.114D PISTON TOP ROD 1
12 GBT97.1-5 WASHER 1
13 GBT91-2X12 PIN 1
14 KM550.55.105-1 SHAFT SLEEVE 1
15 GBT5783-M10X35 BOLT 1
16 KM550.55.109 CAM 1
17 FT500B.55.104B SHAFT SLEEVE 1
18 FT500B.55.197 PLUG 1
19 GBT3452.1-22.4X1.8 O-RING 1
2 GBT93-10 WASHER 10 5
20 FT300.55B.121a OIL CONVEYING PIPE NUT 1
21 GBT3452.1-12.5X2.65 O RING 1
22 GBT5783-M10X25 BOLT 2
23 FT300.55B.120a HYDRAULIC OUTLET PIPE JOINT 1
24 GBT1235-16X2.4 O-RING 2
25 FT500B.55.105 OIL OUTLET PIPE 1
26 GBT1235-24X2.4 O-RING 1
27 GBT5781-M6X16 2
28 GBT93-6 WASHER 2
29 YT300A.55.122 INTERCEPTING VALVE LIMIT PLATE 1
No. Code Description Quantity
3 FT500B.55.127 LIFTING ARM PRESSURE PLATE 1
30 BY350.55.163 ADJUSTING VALVE SOLENOID HANDLE 1
31 FT500B.55.126 INTERCEPTING VALVE ADJUSTING ROD 1
32 GBT1235-13X1.9 O-RING 2
4 FT500A.55B.016 LIFTING ARM ASSEMBLY 2
5 FT500B.55.115A LIFTING SHAFT SLEEVE B 2
6 GBT1235-60X5.7 O-RING 2
7 FT500B.55.122A SHAFT SLEEVE 1
8 FT500A.55.110 LIFTING SHAFT 1
9 GBT882-B5X65 PIN 1
Online 24 hours a day

For more details on the trucks

Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended
Яндекс.Метрика