WeChat
WhatsApp
Search
EnglishDeutschAfrikaansBahasa IndonesiaEspañolHrvatskiРусский
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Sinotruk Steering Bracket
Sinotruk Steering Bracket
2023-11-19
Sinotruk Rear Suspension
Sinotruk Rear Suspension
2023-11-19
Sinotruk Steering Bracket
Sinotruk Steering Bracket
2023-11-19
Sinotruk Rear Suspension
Sinotruk Rear Suspension
2023-11-19

Sinotruk Golden Prince 6 × 4 Front Suspension

  • The Sinotruk Golden Prince 6 × 4 Front Suspension features several key components, including the Front Left and Front Right Steel Plate Spring Assemblies, along with the Limiting Bracket and Limit Block Assembly.
  • Other vital parts include the Hexagon Head Bolt M12*1.25 and Type 2 Hexagonal Nut M12*1.25, as well as the Spring Pin and Grease Nozzle Assembly (CM10*1 D71412).
Sinotruk Golden Prince 6 × 4 Front Suspension

Product Parameters of Sinotruk Golden Prince 6 × 4 Front Suspension

  • Additional pieces like the Washer, Front Spring Lug Assembly, Left and Right Front Spring Pressure Plates, Front Spring Lug Bolts, and Front Spring Riding Bolt are also crucial for optimal suspension performance.
  • The Flange Nut M20*2.5, Hexagon Head Bolt M12*1.25, and Type 2 Hexagonal Nut M12*1.25 are all essential for connecting various suspension components.
  • Finally, the Spring Pin and Grease Nipple Assembly (AM10*1 D71412) are vital for lubrication and smooth operation of the suspension system.
  • With these components working together, the Sinotruk Golden Prince 6 × 4 Front Suspension provides reliable, durable, and smooth performance on the road.
Golden Prince 6 × 4 Front suspension
ItemPartNoParts NameQuantity
1WG9725520076Front left steel plate spring assembly1
 WG9725520077Front right steel plate spring assembly1
2WG9125520066Limiting bracket2
3WG9323520010Limit block assembly2
4ZQ151B1240Hexagon head bolt M12*1.258
5ZQ361B12Type 2 hexagonal nut M12*1.258
6ZQ151B1240Hexagon head bolt M12*1.254
7ZQ361B12Type 2 hexagon nuts M12*1.254
8FG9816520665Spring pin4
 AZ9003963022Grease nozzle assembly (CM10*1 D71412)4
 1680  520050Washer8
9ZQ151B1270TF6Hexagon head bolts M12*1.252
10ZQ361B12T13F6Type 2 hexagon nuts M12*1.252
11WG9100520034Front spring lug assembly2
12WG9125520037Left front spring pressure plate1
 WG9125520038Right front spring pressure plate1
13AZ9925520028Front spring lug bolts2
14AZ9925520270Front Spring Riding Bolt2
15ZQ32720T13F3Flange nut M20*2.58
16ZQ151B1275TF6Hexagon head bolt M12*1.254
17ZQ361B12T13F6Type 2 hexagonal nut M12*1.254
18FG9816520006Spring pin2
 AZ9003963021Grease nipple assembly (AM10*1 D71412 )2
 1680  520050Washer2
Online 24 hours a day

For more details on the trucks

Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended
Яндекс.Метрика