WeChat
WhatsApp
Search
EnglishDeutschAfrikaansBahasa IndonesiaEspañolHrvatskiРусский
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Traction Device
Beiben Traction Device
2023-10-29
Vehicle Tools And Accessories
Beiben Vehicle Tools And Accessories
2023-10-30

Beiben Vehicle Frame

  • The Beiben Vehicle Frame is a robust and high-quality solution designed for heavy-duty vehicles. It incorporates various components that contribute to its durability and superior performance.

Product Parameters of Beiben Vehicle Frame

Vehicle Frame
Vehicle Frame
Vehicle Frame
  • The frame features a CROSS BEAM ASSEMBLY with a TOWING HOOK BOX, providing exceptional towing capabilities. It ensures secure connections with the use of reliable RIVETs, including the 12×38 L and 12×40 L variants, offering excellent durability and load-bearing capacity.
  • To enhance stability and strength, the frame includes a CROSS BEAM with a TOWING HOOK BOX. It relies on BOLT GB/T5786~M12×1.5×40-8.8-Zn8D, GASKET GB/T97.1~12-140HV-Zn8D, and NUT GB/T6184~M12×1.5-8-Zn8D for secure fastening.
  • The left-hand and right-hand ANGLE BRACEs provide additional support to reduce sway and vibration. The frame also incorporates WEB PLATEs, both left-hand and right-hand, along with REAR BRACKETs for even weight distribution.
  • The Beiben Vehicle Frame utilizes various fastening elements for reliability, including RIVET 12×34-L, BOLT GB/T5786~M14×1.5×60-10.9-Zn8D, BOLT GB/T5786~M14×1.5×55-10.9-Zn8D, and NUT GB/T6184~M14×1.5-10-Zn8D.
  • Other key components include WEB PLATE, FRONT TOWING PIN, O-RING, GASKET 8-140HV-ZC3C, SAFETY SPRING, TOWING PIN, ANGLE STEEL, BARCKET, FITTED BOLT, ANGLE BRACE (left-hand and right-hand), and BOLT. The LEFT RAIL and RIGHT RAIL maintain proper alignment and add strength to the frame structure.
  • In summary, the Beiben Vehicle Frame is a reliable and durable solution optimized for heavy-duty vehicles. Its comprehensive design, incorporating the mentioned components, ensures optimal functionality and safety. Choose Beiben’s expertise to meet your heavy-duty vehicle needs with confidence.
ID# Part Name English Part Number Quantity
1 CROSS BEAM ASSEMBLY, WITH TOWING HOOK BOX 500 310 01 22 1
2 RIVET 12×38 L M 100867 012321 6
3 RIVET 12×40 L M 100867 012331 2
4 CROSS BEAM, WITH TOWING HOOK BOX 500 312 01 01 1
5 BOLT GB/T5786~M12× 1.5×40-8.8-Zn8D M 105786 012063 4
6 GASKET GB/T97.1~ 12-140HV-Zn8D M 100097 012000 4
7 NUT GB/T6184~M12× 1.5-8-Zn8D M 106184 012100 4
8.1 ANGLE BRACE, LEFT-HAND left corner brace 1
8.2 ANGLE BRACE, RIGHT-HAND Right Angle Spacer 1
9 RIVET 12×34-L M 100867 012301 4
10.1 CROSSBEAM ASSEMBLY 620 310 00 36 1
11.1 CROSS BEAM 620 312 00 15 1
12.1.1 WEB PLATE, LEFT-HAND 620 312 00 61 1
12.1.2 WEB PLATE, RIGHT-HAND 620 312 01 61 1
13.1 RIVET 12×32 L M 100867 012291 8
14.1.1 BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×60-10.9-Zn8D M 105786 014070 8
14.1.2 BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×55-10.9-Zn8D M 105786 014060 8
15.1 NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-10-Zn8D M 106184 014101 16
10.2 CROSSBEAM ASSEMBLY 524 310 04 37 1
ID#Part Name EnglishPart NumberQuantity
11.2CROSS BEAM520 312 04 251
12.2.1WEB PLATE, LEFT-HAND519 312 02 611
12.2.2

WEB PLATE,

RIGHT-HAND

519 312 03 611
13.2RIVET 12×32 LM 100867 0122918
14.2.1

BOLT GB/T5786~M14×

1.5×60-10.9-Zn8D

M 105786 0140708
14.2.2BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×55-10.9-Zn8DM 105786 0140608
15.2NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-10-Zn8DM 106184 01410116
10.3CROSSBEAM ASSEMBLY524 310 03 371
11.3CROSS BEAM500 312 25 251
12.3WEB PLATE387 312 02 612
13.3RIVET 12×32 LM 100867 0122918
14.3.1BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×60-10.9-Zn8DM 105786 0140708
14.3.2

BOLT GB/T5786~M14×

1.5×55-10.9-Zn8D

M 105786 0140608
15.3NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-10-Zn8DM 106184 01410116
16CROSS BEAM397 312 01 101
17

REAR BRACKET, FRONT

LEAF SPRING

620 322 01 032
18.1WEB PLATE, LEFT-HAND500 312 13 611
18.2WEB PLATE, RIGHT-HAND500 312 14 611
19BOLT GB/T5786~M14×M 105786 01410716
 1.5×30-8.8-Zn8D  
20

BOLT GB/T5786~M14×

1.5×55-10.9-Zn8D

M 105786 0140604
21BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×60-10.9-Zn8DM 105786 0141004
22NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-10-Zn8DM 106184 0141018
23.1

BOLT GB/T5786~M14×

1.5×40-8.8-Zn8D

M 105786 0140338
23.2NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-8-Zn8DM 106184 0141008
24

FRONT BRACKET,

FRONT LEAF SPRING

620 322 05 012
25HEXAGONAL FITTED BOLT581 990 00 144
26

HEXAGONAL FITTED

BOLT

581 990 01 144
27NUT M16×1.5-10-ZC3CM 106184 0160078
28FRONT TOWING PIN500 310 00 071
29O-RING000 987 43 461
30GASKET 8-140HV-ZC3CM 100097 0080302
31SAFETY SPRING335 315 00 311
32NUT M8-8-ZC3CM 106184 0080081
33BOLT M8×35-8.8-ZC3CM 105783 0080981
34TOWING PIN684 315 00 061
ID# Part Name English Part Number Quantity
1 CROSSBEAM ASSEMBLY 520 310 11 37 1
2 CROSS BEAM 520 312 04 24 2
3 ANGLE STEEL 520 312 02 60 2
4 ANGLE STEEL 520 312 03 41 4
5 BARCKET 520 325 03 10 2
6 RIVET 12×38 L M 100867 012321 4
7.1 FITTED BOLT 520 990 01 14 4
7.2 NUT GB/T6184~M12× 1.5-10-Zn8D M 106184 012000 4
8.1 BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×45-10.9-Zn8D M 105786 014102 12
8.2 NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-10-Zn8D M 106184 014101 12
9.1 BOLT 000 312 17 71 12
9.2 BOLT 000 312 12 71 10
9.3 BOLT M16×1.5×65-10.9V DBL9400.00 N 914112 016342 4
9.4 BOLT 000 312 37 71 2
9.5 BOLT 000 312 36 71 8
9.6 NUT M16×1.5 DBL9400.00 N 913012 016002 28
10 REAR BEAM 621 312 03 35 1
11.1 ANGLE BRACE, LEFT-HAND 658 312 00 87 1
11.2 ANGLE BRACE, RIGHT-HAND 658 312 01 87 1
12.1 RIVET 14×24 L M 100867 014251 4
12.2 RIVET 14×38 L M 100867 014321 4
12.3 RIVET 14×36 L M 100867 014311 4
13.1 RIVET 14×34 L M 100867 014301 2
13.2 RIVET 16×36 L M 100867 016311 6
14 RIVET 14×40 L M 100867 014331 6
ID# Part Name English Part Number Quantity
1.1 LEFT RAIL 524 311 75 31 1
1.2 RIGHT RAIL 524 311 75 32 1
2.1 REINFORCEMENT MEMBER, LEFT-HAND 524 311 57 80 1
2.2 REINFORCEMENT MEMBER, RIGHT-HAND 524 311 57 81 1
3.1 REENFORCEMENT PLATE, LEFT-HAND 506 316 81 51 1
3.2 REENFORCEMENT PLATE, RIGHT-HAND 506 316 82 51 1
4 RIVET 12×34 L M 100867 012301 8
5.1 BOLT GB/T5786~M14× 1.5×50-10.9-Zn8D M 105786 014100 16
5.2 NUT GB/T6184~M14× 1.5-10-Zn8D M 106184 014101 16
6 RIVET 12×48 L M 100867 012381 2
Online 24 hours a day

For more details on the trucks

Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended
Яндекс.Метрика