WeChat
WhatsApp
EnglishDeutschAfrikaansBahasa IndonesiaEspañol
by Transposh - translation plugin for wordpress
Braker Assembly
Foton Braker Assembly
2023-11-04
Foton Fuel Tank And Bracket Assembly
Foton Fuel Tank And Bracket Assembly
2023-11-04

Foton Floor Installation

  • Foton Floor Installation provides comprehensive services for the installation of floor components in various vehicles. Our team of professionals ensures precise and efficient installation to enhance the durability and aesthetic appeal of your vehicle’s floors.
  • Key components used in our floor installation process include:
  • Control Rod Dustproof Cover: This cover helps protect the control rod from dust and debris, ensuring smooth operation.
  • Bolt: Essential fasteners used to securely hold various components in place during the installation process.
  • Left Rail: The left rail provides stability and support for the vehicle’s floor structure.
  • Left Mud Guard Weldment Assembly: This assembly helps protect against mud and other road debris, preventing damage to the vehicle’s flooring.
  • Left Rear Tail Lamp Seat: A secure seat for the rear tail lamp on the left side of the vehicle.

Product Parameters of Foton Floor Installation

Foton Floor Installation
Foton Floor Installation
  • Washer: Used in conjunction with bolts to distribute pressure and prevent damage to the floor components.
  • Bolt: Fasteners used to attach various parts together, ensuring a secure and stable floor structure.
  • Washer: A protective washer that helps prevent damage and ensures proper fastening.
  • Bolt: Additional fasteners used for added strength and stability.
  • Washer: Used in combination with bolts to provide secure fastening and prevent loosening.
  • Bolt: Fasteners that help connect and secure floor components together.
  • Left Mud Guard Outer Part: The outer part of the left mud guard offers further protection against mud and debris.
  • U-Shaped Rear Plate: A reinforcing plate with a U-shaped design that adds structural strength to the vehicle’s flooring.
  • Left Foot Pedal Assembly: Provides a comfortable and secure surface for the driver’s left foot, enhancing control and driving experience.
  • Spring Washer: A washer with spring-like properties that helps maintain tension and prevents loosening of bolts.
  • U-Type Front Plate Weldment: A welded plate with a U-shaped design that adds structural strength to the front section of the floor.
  • Seal Sleeve: A protective sleeve that prevents dust and moisture from entering the floor components.
  • Spring Washer: A washer with spring-like properties that ensures proper tension and secure fastening.
  • Left Floor Weldment Assembly: The left floor weldment assembly forms the base structure of the vehicle’s floor and provides a solid foundation.
  • Right Mud Guard Outer Part: Similar to the left mud guard outer part, this component protects against mud and debris on the right side of the vehicle.
  • Right Mud Guard Weldment Assembly: The right counterpart of the left mud guard weldment assembly, offering enhanced protection to the vehicle’s flooring.
  • Right Rear Tail Lamp Seat: A secure seat for the rear tail lamp on the right side of the vehicle.
  • Spring Washer: A washer with spring-like properties that maintains tension in fasteners, ensuring long-term stability.
  • Right Foot Pedal Assembly: Provides a secure and comfortable surface for the driver’s right foot, improving control and driving experience.
  • Backboard Weldment: The backboard weldment acts as a support structure for the vehicle’s flooring, promoting stability and strength.
 No. CodeDescription Quantity
1FT300.47.361CONTROL ROD DUSTPROOF COVER1
10GBT5783-M10X25-A3LBOLT4
11FT300.47.035LEFT RAIL1
12FT300.47.033LEFT MUD GUARD WELDMENT ASSEMBLY1
13FT300.47.251LEFT REAR TAIL LAMP SEAT1
13FT300.47.251LEFT REAR TAIL LAMP SEAT1
14GBT96-8-A0PWASHER2
15GBT93-8-A0PWASHER6
16GBT5783-M8X20-A2LBOLT6
17FT300.47.356WASHER10
18GBT5783-M6X12-A2LBOLT10
19FT300.47.301LEFT MUD GUARD OUTER PART1
2FT300.47.310U-SHAPED REAR PLATE1
20FT300.47.037LEFT FOOT PEDAL ASSEMBLY1
21GBT93-12-A0PSPRING WASHER2
22GBT5783-M12X35-A3LBOLT2
22GBT5783-M12X35-A3LBOLT2
23GBT97.1-8-A0PWASHER5
3FT400.45.039U-TYPE FRONT PLATE WELDMENT1
4FT300.47.360SEAL SLEEVE1
5GBT5783-M6x16-A2LBOLT27
6GBT93-6-A0PSPRING WASHER27
7GBT97.1-6-A0PWASHER27
8FT300.47.051LEFT FLOOR WELDMENT ASSEMBLY1
9GBT93-10-A0PWASHER4
 No. CodeDescription Quantity
1FT300.47.302RIGHT MUD GUARD OUTER PART1
10GBT97.1-8-A0PWASHER5
11FT300.47.034RIGHT MUD GUARD WELDMENT ASSEMBLY1
12GBT96-8-A0PWASHER2
13FT300.47.252RIGHT REAR TAIL LAMP SEAT1
14GBT5783-M12X35-A3LBOLT2
14GBT5783-M12X35-A3LBOLT2
15GBT93-12-A0PSPRING WASHER2
16FT300.47.038RIGHT FOOT PEDAL ASSEMBLY1
17FT300.47.055BACKBOARD WELDMENT1
18GBT5783-M6x16-A2LBOLT27
19FT300.47.052RIGHT FLOOR WELDMENT ASSEMBLY1
2FT300.47.036RIGHT HANDLE1
20GBT5783-M5X20-A2LBOLT3
21GBT93-5-A0PWASHER3
22GBT97.1-5-A0PWASHER3
23FT65.45.393THROTTLE PEDAL SEAL SLEEVE1
24FT65.45.394THROTTLE PEDAL SEAL SLEEVE PRESSURE1
25GBT5783-M10X25-A3LPLATE4
26GBT93-10-A0PBOLT4
  WASHER 
27FT300.47.398 1
28FT300.47C.054aREAR FLOOR COVER1
28FT300.47C.054bSEAT PLATE ASSEMBLY1
3FT300.47.362SEAT PLATE ASSEMBLY4
4FT300.47.356ARMREST WASHER UNIT10
 No. CodeDescription Quantity
5GBT97.1-6-A0PWASHER27
6GBT93-6-A0PSPRING WASHER27
7GBT5783-M6X12-A2LBOLT10
8GBT5783-M8X20-A2LBOLT6
9GBT93-8-A0PWASHER6
Online 24 hours a day

For more details on the trucks

Chat with us
Chat with us
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
Please leave your inquiry and your phone. We will give you feedback within 12 hours.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us! Please leave your phone or what'sApp
:
:
This chat session has ended
Яндекс.Метрика